Difference between revisions of "User:GameGear360"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hey, this is my user page.
The links below are for an unfinished project.
Please don't share the links until it is finished.
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>100%✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>100%✓</big> | ||
|colspan=101 bgcolor="aqua"|[[America (live)|America]], [[Back in Black (live)|Back in Black]], [[Can't Take My Eyes Off You (live)|Can't Take...]], [[Dead Inside (live)|Dead Inside]], [[Defector (live)|Defector]], [[Futurism (live)|Futurism]], [[Glasgow Jam (live)|Glasgow Jam]], [[I Belong to You (live)|I Belong to You]], [[Lies (live)|Lies]], [[Lithium (live)|Lithium]], [[MK ULTRA (live)|MK ULTRA]], [[Neutron Star Collision (Love Is Forever) (live)|Neutron Star Collision]], [[Osaka Jam (live)|Osaka Jam]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part I (Overture) (live)|Overture]], [[Popcorn (live)|Popcorn]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part III (Redemption) (live)|Redemption]], [[Revolt (live)|Revolt]], [[Save Me (live)|Save Me]], [[Sign o' the Times (live)|Sign o' the Times]], [[Where the Streets Have No Name (live)|Where the Streets...]] | |colspan=101 bgcolor="aqua"|[[America (live)|America]], [[Back in Black (live)|Back in Black]], [[Can't Take My Eyes Off You (live)|Can't Take...]], [[Dead Inside (live)|Dead Inside]], [[Defector (live)|Defector]], [[Futurism (live)|Futurism]], [[Glasgow Jam (live)|Glasgow Jam]], [[I Belong to You (live)|I Belong to You]], [[Lies (live)|Lies]], [[Lithium (live)|Lithium]], [[MK Jam (live)|MK Jam]], [[MK ULTRA (live)|MK ULTRA]], [[Neutron Star Collision (Love Is Forever) (live)|Neutron Star Collision]], [[Osaka Jam (live)|Osaka Jam]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part I (Overture) (live)|Overture]], [[Popcorn (live)|Popcorn]], [[Exogenesis: Symphony Part III (Redemption) (live)|Redemption]], [[Revolt (live)|Revolt]], [[Save Me (live)|Save Me]], [[Sign o' the Times (live)|Sign o' the Times]], [[Where the Streets Have No Name (live)|Where the Streets...]] | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>97% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>97% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=98 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Animals (live)|Animals]] | |colspan=98 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Animals (live)|Animals]], [[Munich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | ||
|colspan= 3| | |colspan= 3| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]] | |colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]], [[Space Dementia (live)|Space Dementia]] | ||
|colspan=42| | |colspan=42| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Escape (live)|Escape]] | |colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Escape (live)|Escape]] | ||
|colspan=54| | |colspan=54| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>45% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=46 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | |||
|colspan=55| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"| | |colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Overdue (live)|Overdue]] | ||
|colspan=56| | |colspan=56| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
Line 158: | Line 162: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Exo-Politics (live)|Exo-Politics]], [[The Small Print (live)|The Small Print]] | |colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Exo-Politics (live)|Exo-Politics]], [[Ruled by Secrecy (live)|Ruled by Secrecy]], [[The Small Print (live)|The Small Print]] | ||
|colspan=61| | |colspan=61| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | | [[Fillip (live)|Fillip]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Space Dementia (live)|Space Dementia]] | ||
| [[NSing for Absolution (live)|Sing for Absolution]] | | [[NSing for Absolution (live)|Sing for Absolution]] | ||
| [[NSupermassive Black Hole (live)|Supermassive Black Hole]] | | [[NSupermassive Black Hole (live)|Supermassive Black Hole]] | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | | [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | ||
| [[In Your World (live)|In Your World]] | | [[In Your World (live)|In Your World]] | ||
| [[ | | [[MK Jam (live)|MK Jam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NSurvival (live)|Survival]] | | [[NSurvival (live)|Survival]] | ||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
| [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | | [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | ||
| [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | | [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Munich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Animals (live)|Animals]] | | [[Animals (live)|Animals]] |
Revision as of 00:30, 24 April 2018
The links below are for an unfinished project.
Please don't share the links until it is finished.
Songs I've Seen Live
- Origin of Symmetry
- Hyper Music (Riff only)
- Plug In Baby
- Citizen Erased
- Absolution
- Intro
- Apocalypse Please
- Time Is Running Out
- Stockholm Syndrome
- Interlude
- Hysteria
- Black Holes and Revelations
- Starlight
- Supermassive Black Hole
- Map of the Problematique
- Knights of Cydonia
- The Resistance
- Uprising
- Resistance
- Undisclosed Desires
- The 2nd Law
- Madness
- Prelude
- Isolated System
- Drones
- Dead Inside
- [Drill Sergeant]
- Psycho
- Mercy
- Reapers
- The Handler
- [JFK]
- The Globalist
- Drones
- Others
- Dig Down
- New Kind of Kick
- Munich Jam
- Vuilstamen Riff
- Who Knows Who Riff