Difference between revisions of "User:GameGear360"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Hey, this is my user page.
The links below are for an unfinished project.
Please don't share the links until it is finished.
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
GameGear360 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>99% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=100 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Guiding Light (live)|Guiding Light]], [[United States of Eurasia (live)|United States of Eurasia]] | |colspan=100 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Guiding Light (live)|Guiding Light]], [[Liquid State (live)|Liquid State]], [[United States of Eurasia (live)|United States of Eurasia]] | ||
|colspan= 1| | |colspan= 1| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>97% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=96 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Drill Sergeant (live)|Drill Sergeant]] | |colspan=98 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Animals (live)|Animals]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan= 3| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>96% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=97 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Drill Sergeant (live)|Drill Sergeant]], [[Prelude (live)|Prelude]] | |||
|colspan= 4| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>93% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>93% ✓</big> | ||
Line 45: | Line 49: | ||
|colspan= 7| | |colspan= 7| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>84% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=85 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Nishe (live)|Nishe]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=16| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>81% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>81% ✓</big> | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|colspan=19| | |colspan=19| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>79% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=80 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Fury (live)|Fury]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=21| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>77% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>77% ✓</big> | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
|colspan=29| | |colspan=29| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>68% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=69 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Assassin (live)|Assassin]], [[Yes Please (live)|Yes Please]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=32| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>65% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>65% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=66 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=66 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | ||
|colspan=35| | |colspan=35| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>64% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=65 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Dead Star (live)|Dead Star]] | |||
|colspan=36| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>63% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=64 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Forced In (live)|Forced In]] | |||
|colspan=37| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>61% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=62 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Darkshines (live)|Darkshines]], [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | |||
|colspan=39| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>60% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=61 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Agitated (live)|Agitated]], [[Eternally Missed (live)|Eternally Missed]] | |||
|colspan=40| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>59% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=60 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Hyper Music (live)|Hyper Music]] | |||
|colspan=41| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>58% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=59 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]] | ||
|colspan=42| | |colspan=42| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>57% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>57% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=58 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=58 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Screenager (live)|Screenager]] | ||
|colspan=43| | |colspan=43| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>56% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>56% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=57 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=57 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | ||
|colspan=44| | |colspan=44| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>55% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>55% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=56 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Falling Down (live)|Falling Down]] | |colspan=56 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Falling Down (live)|Falling Down]], [[Minimum (live)|Minimum]] | ||
|colspan=45| | |colspan=45| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>54% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=55 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Endlessly (live)|Endlessly]] | |||
|colspan=46| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>52% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>52% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=53 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=53 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Muscle Museum (live)|Muscle Museum]] | ||
|colspan=48| | |colspan=48| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>50% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>50% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=51 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Nature_1 (live)|Nature_1]], [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | |colspan=51 bgcolor="aqua"|[[In Your World (live)|In Your World]], [[Nature_1 (live)|Nature_1]], [[Shrinking Universe (live)|Shrinking Universe]], [[Twin (live)|Twin]] | ||
|colspan=50| | |colspan=50| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>49% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>49% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=50 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=50 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Sober (live)|Sober]] | ||
|colspan=51| | |colspan=51| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>48% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=49 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Cave (live)|Cave]], [[Showbiz (live)|Showbiz]] | |||
|colspan=52| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>46% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>46% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=47 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Escape (live)|Escape]] | ||
|colspan=54| | |colspan=54| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>44% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=45 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Fillip (live)|Fillip]], [[Overdue (live)|Overdue]] | ||
|colspan=56| | |colspan=56| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>42% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=43 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=58| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>41% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>41% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=42 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=42 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Thoughts of a Dying Atheist (live)|Thoughts of a Dying Atheist]] | ||
|colspan=59| | |colspan=59| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>40% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=41 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Uno (live)|Uno]] | |||
|colspan=60| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>39% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=40 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Exo-Politics (live)|Exo-Politics]], [[The Small Print (live)|The Small Print]] | ||
|colspan=61| | |colspan=61| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>38% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>38% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=39 bgcolor="aqua"|[[ | |colspan=39 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Ruled by Secrecy (live)|Ruled by Secrecy]] | ||
|colspan=62| | |colspan=62| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>36% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan=37 bgcolor="aqua"| | |colspan=37 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | ||
|colspan=64| | |colspan=64| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>35% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=36 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Do We Need This (live)|Do We Need This]] | |||
|colspan=65| | |||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>33% ✓</big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>33% ✓</big> | ||
Line 149: | Line 181: | ||
|colspan=69| | |colspan=69| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | ||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big> | |bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>30% ✓</big> | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=31 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Crying Shame (live)|Crying Shame]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=70| | ||
|-bgcolor=#E0E0E0 | |||
|bgcolor=#F0F0F0 rowspan=1|<big>20% ✓</big> | |||
|colspan=21 bgcolor="aqua"|[[Ashamed (live)|Ashamed]] | |||
|colspan=80| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</small> | </small> | ||
Line 355: | Line 391: | ||
| [[NUprising (live)|Uprising]] | | [[NUprising (live)|Uprising]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Muscle Museum (live)|Muscle Museum]] | ||
| [[NBliss (live)|Bliss]] | | [[NBliss (live)|Bliss]] | ||
| [[NTime is Running Out (live)|Time is Running Out]] | | [[NTime is Running Out (live)|Time is Running Out]] | ||
Line 386: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | | [[Unintended (live)|Unintended]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Micro Cuts (live)|Micro Cuts]] | ||
| [[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | | [[Blackout (live)|Blackout]] | ||
| [[Assassin (live)|Assassin]] | | [[Assassin (live)|Assassin]] | ||
Line 417: | Line 453: | ||
| [[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | | [[Hate This & I'll Love You (live)|Hate This & I'll Love You]] | ||
| [[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | | [[Megalomania (live)|Megalomania]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Thoughts of a Dying Atheist (live)|Thoughts of a Dying Atheist]] | ||
| [[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | | [[Glorious (live)|Glorious]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 469: | Line 505: | ||
| [[NMunich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | | [[NMunich Jam (live)|Munich Jam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Animals (live)|Animals]] | ||
| [[NJFK (live)|JFK]] | | [[NJFK (live)|JFK]] | ||
| [[Pink Ego Box (live)|Pink Ego Box]] | | [[Pink Ego Box (live)|Pink Ego Box]] |
Revision as of 22:00, 27 March 2018
The links below are for an unfinished project.
Please don't share the links until it is finished.
Songs I've Seen Live
- Origin of Symmetry
- Hyper Music (Riff only)
- Plug In Baby
- Citizen Erased
- Absolution
- Intro
- Apocalypse Please
- Time Is Running Out
- Stockholm Syndrome
- Interlude
- Hysteria
- Black Holes and Revelations
- Starlight
- Supermassive Black Hole
- Map of the Problematique
- Knights of Cydonia
- The Resistance
- Uprising
- Resistance
- Undisclosed Desires
- The 2nd Law
- Madness
- Prelude
- Isolated System
- Drones
- Dead Inside
- [Drill Sergeant]
- Psycho
- Mercy
- Reapers
- The Handler
- [JFK]
- The Globalist
- Drones
- Others
- Dig Down
- New Kind of Kick
- Munich Jam
- Vuilstamen Riff
- Who Knows Who Riff