Difference between revisions of "Template:Gigs/2013"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (rm double entry) |
(→2013) |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== 2013 === | === 2013 === | ||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | {| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | ||
! Date || Venue || Location | ! Date || Venue || Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-12-13 || [[Sydney Allphones Arena 2013 (gig) | Allphones Arena]] || Sydney, NS, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-12-10 || [[Brisbane Entertainment Centre 2013 (gig) | Brisbane Entertainment Centre]] || Brisbane, QL, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-12-07 || [[Melbourne Rod Laver Arena 2013 - 7th (gig) | Rod Laver Arena]] || Melbourne, VI, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-12-06 || [[Melbourne Rod Laver Arena 2013 - 6th (gig) | Rod Laver Arena]] || Melbourne, VI, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-12-04 || [[Adelaide Entertainment Centre 2013 (gig) | Adelaide Entertainment Centre]] || Adelaide, SA, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-11-30 || [[Perth Arena 2013 (gig) | Perth Arena]] || Perth, WA, Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-11-02 || [[Abu Dhabi Du Arena 2013 (gig) | Du Arena]] (F1 Post-Race Concerts) || Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-22 || [[Mexico City Palacio de los Deportes 2013 – 22nd (gig) | Palacio de los Deportes]] || Mexico City, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-20 || [[Mexico City Palacio de los Deportes 2013 – 20th (gig) | Palacio de los Deportes]] || Mexico City, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-19 || [[Mexico City Palacio de los Deportes 2013 – 19th (gig) | Palacio de los Deportes]] || Mexico City, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-18 || [[Mexico City Palacio de los Deportes 2013 – 18th (gig) | Palacio de los Deportes]] || Mexico City, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-13 || [[Buenos Aires Estadio GEBA 2013 (gig) | Estadio GEBA]] (Personal Fest) || Buenos Aires, Argentina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-11 || [[Austin Zilker Park - Weekend Two 2013 (gig) | Zilker Park]] (Austin City Limits Festival: Weekend 2) || Austin, TX, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-09 || [[Monterrey Arena 2013 (gig) | Arena Monterrey]] || Monterrey, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-07 || [[Guadalajara Arena VFG 2013 (gig) | Arena VFG]] || Guadalajara, Mexico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-10-04 || [[Austin Zilker Park - Weekend One 2013 (gig) | Zilker Park]] (Austin City Limits Festival: Weekend 1) || Austin, TX, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-20 || [[Las Vegas MGM Grand Garden Arena 2013 (gig) | MGM Grand Garden Arena]] (iHeartRadio Music Festival) || Las Vegas, NV, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-19 || [[Salt Lake City EnergySolutions Arena 2013 (gig) | EnergySolutions Arena]] || Salt Lake City, UT, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-17 || [[Denver Pepsi Center 2013 (gig) | Pepsi Center]] || Denver, CO, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-14 || [[Rio de Janeiro Parque Olímpico Cidade do Rock 2013 (gig) | Parque Olímpico Cidade do Rock]] (Rock in Rio) || Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-11 || [[Washington Verizon Center 2013 (gig) | Verizon Center]] || Washington, DC, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-09 || [[Philadelphia Wells Fargo Center 2013 (gig) | Wells Fargo Center]] || Philadelphia, PA, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-08 || [[Pittsburgh Consol Energy Center 2013 (gig) | Consol Energy Center]] || Pittsburgh, PA, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-06 || [[Nashville Bridgestone Arena 2013 (gig) | Bridgestone Arena]] || Nashville, TN, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-04 | | 2013-09-04 || [[Atlanta Gwinnett Arena 2013 (gig) | Gwinnett Arena]] || Atlanta, GA, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-09-03 || [[Charlotte Time Warner Cable Arena 2013 (gig) | Time Warner Cable Arena]] || Charlotte, NC, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-08-17 || [[Seoul Olympic Stadium 2013 (gig) | Olympic Stadium]] (Hyundai Card Super Concert 19 City Break) || Seoul, South Korea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-08-13 || [[Tokyo Zepp 2013 (gig) | Zepp Tokyo]] || Tokyo, Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-08-11 || [[Tokyo Marine Stadium 2013 (gig) | Marine Stadium]] (Summer Sonic Festival) || Tokyo, Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-08-10 || [[Osaka Maishima 2013 (gig) | Maishima]] (Summer Sonic Festival) || Osaka, Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-27 || [[Helsinki Olympiastadion 2013 (gig) | Olympiastadion]] || Helsinki, Finland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-24 || [[Oslo Telenor Arena 2013 (gig) | Telenor Arena]] || Oslo, Norway | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-19 || [[Bergen Brann Stadion 2013 (gig) | Brann Stadion]] || Bergen, Norway | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-14 || [[Berlin Waldbühne 2013 (gig) | Waldbühne Berlin]] || Berlin, BE, Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-12 || [[Sankt Goarshausen Freilichtbühne Loreley 2013 (gig) | Freilichtbühne Loreley]] || Sankt Goarshausen, RP, Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-07-06 || [[Rome Stadio Olimpico 2013 (gig) | Stadio Olimpico]] || Rome, RM, Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-29 || [[Turin Stadio Olimpico 2013 - 29th (gig) | Stadio Olimpico]] || Turin, TO, Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-28 || [[Turin Stadio Olimpico 2013 - 28th (gig) | Stadio Olimpico]] || Turin, TO, Italy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-26 || [[Nice Stade Charles-Ehrmann 2013 (gig) | Stade Charles-Ehrmann]] || Nice, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-22 || [[Paris Stade de France 2013 - 22nd (gig) | Stade de France]] || Paris, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-21 || [[Paris Stade de France 2013 - 21st (gig) | Stade de France]] || Paris, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-18 || [[Werchter Festivalpark Werchter 2013 (gig) | Festivalpark Werchter]] (Werchter Boutique) || Werchter, Belgium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-15 || [[Bern Stade de Suisse 2013 (gig) | Stade de Suisse]] || Bern, BE, Switzerland | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-10 || [[Porto Estádio do Dragão 2013 (gig) | Estádio do Dragão]] || Porto, Portugal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-07 || [[Barcelona Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys 2013 (gig) | Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys]] || Barcelona, Spain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-04 || [[Amsterdam ArenA 2013 (gig) | Amsterdam ArenA]] || Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-02 | | 2013-06-02 || [[London Horse Guards Parade Ground 2013 (gig) | Horse Guards Parade Ground]] || London, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-06-01 || [[Manchester Etihad Stadium 2013 (gig) | Etihad Stadium]] || Manchester, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-05-26 || [[London Emirates Stadium 2013 - 26th (gig) | Emirates Stadium]] || London, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-05-25 || [[London Emirates Stadium 2013 - 25th (gig) | Emirates Stadium]] || London, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-05-23 || [[Cannes Grand Journal 2013 (gig) | Le Grand Journal]] || Cannes, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-05-22 || [[Coventry Ricoh Arena 2013 (gig) | Ricoh Arena]] || Coventry, UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-26 || [[Québec City Colisée Pepsi 2013 (gig) | Colisée Pepsi]] || Ville de Québec, QC, Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-24 || [[Montréal Centre Bell 2013 - 24th (gig) | Centre Bell]] || Montréal, QC, Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-23 || [[Montréal Centre Bell 2013 - 23rd (gig) | Centre Bell]] || Montréal, QC, Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | <del>2013-04-21</del> || <del> [[Uniondale Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum 2013 (gig) | Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum</del>]] || <del>Uniondale, NY, USA</del> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-19 || [[East Rutherford Izod Center 2013 (gig) | Izod Center]] || East Rutherford, NJ, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-16 || [[New York City Madison Square Garden 2013 – 16th (gig) | Madison Square Garden]] || New York City, NY, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-15 || [[New York City Madison Square Garden 2013 – 15th (gig) | Madison Square Garden]] || New York City, NY, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-13 || [[Montville Mohegan Sun Arena 2013 (gig) | Mohegan Sun Arena]] || Montville, CT, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013- | | 2013-04-12 || [[Boston TD Garden 2013 (gig) | TD Garden]] || Boston, MA, USA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013-01-11 || [[Saitama Super Arena 2013 – 11th (gig) | Saitama Super Arena]] || Saitama, Japan || | | 2013-04-10 || [[Toronto Air Canada Centre 2013 - 10th (gig) | Air Canada Centre]] || Toronto, ON, Canada | ||
|- | |||
| 2013-04-09 || [[Toronto Air Canada Centre 2013 - 9th (gig) | Air Canada Centre]] || Toronto, ON, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-04-06 || [[Atlanta Centennial Olympic Park 2013 (gig) | Centennial Olympic Park]] (Big Dance) || Atlanta, GA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-17 || [[Las Vegas Mandalay Bay Events Center 2013 (gig) | Mandalay Bay Events Center]] || Las Vegas, NV, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-16 || [[Phoenix US Airways Center 2013 (gig) | US Airways Center]] || Phoenix, AZ, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-13 || [[Dallas American Airlines Center 2013 (gig) | American Airlines Center]] || Dallas, TX, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-12 || [[Houston Toyota Center 2013 (gig) | Toyota Center]] || Houston, TX, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-10 || [[Tulsa Bank of Oklahoma Center 2013 (gig) | Bank of Oklahoma Center]] || Tulsa, OK, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-08 || [[St. Louis Chaifetz Arena 2013 (gig) | Chaifetz Arena]] || St. Louis, MO, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-07 || [[Minneapolis Target Center 2013 (gig) | Target Center]] || Minneapolis, MN, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-05 || [[Columbus Schottenstein Center 2013 (gig) | Schottenstein Center]] || Columbus, OH, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-04 || [[Chicago United Center 2013 (gig) | United Center]] || Chicago, IL, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-03-02 || [[Detroit Joe Louis Arena 2013 (gig) | Joe Louis Arena]] || Detroit, MI, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-28 || [[Cleveland Quicken Loans Arena 2013 (gig) | Quicken Loans Arena]] || Cleveland, OH, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-27 || [[Cincinnati U.S. Bank Arena 2013 (gig) | U.S. Bank Arena]] || Cincinnati, OH, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-25 || [[Orlando Amway Center 2013 (gig) | Amway Center]] || Orlando, FL, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-23 || [[Tampa Bay Times Forum 2013 (gig) | Tampa Bay Times Forum]] || Tampa, FL, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-22 || [[Fort Lauderdale BB&T Center 2013 (gig) | BB&T Center]] || Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-20 || [[London O2 2013 (gig) | The O<sub>2</sub>]] (Brit Awards) || London, UK | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-18 || [[London Shepherds Bush Empire 2013 (gig) | Shepherds Bush Empire]] (War Child Brits Show) || London, UK | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-08 || [[Los Angeles GRAMMY Museum 2013 (gig) | GRAMMY Museum]] (KROQ's Private GRAMMY Pre-Party) || Los Angeles, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-06 || [[Vancouver Rogers Arena 2013 (gig) | Rogers Arena]] || Vancouver, BC, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-04 || [[Calgary Scotiabank Saddledome 2013 (gig) | Scotiabank Saddledome]] || Calgary, AB, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-03 || [[Edmonton Rexall Place 2013 (gig) | Rexall Place]] || Edmonton, AB, Canada | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-02-01 || [[Seattle KeyArena 2013 (gig) | KeyArena]] || Seattle, WA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-31 || [[Portland Rose Garden 2013 (gig) | Rose Garden]] || Portland, OR, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-29 || [[Sacramento Sleep Train Arena 2013 (gig) | Sleep Train Arena]] || Sacramento, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-28 || [[Oakland Oracle Arena 2013 (gig) | Oracle Arena]] || Oakland, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-26 || [[Los Angeles Staples Center 2013 - 26th (gig) | Staples Center]] || Los Angeles, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-24 || [[Los Angeles Staples Center 2013 – 24th (gig) | Staples Center]] || Los Angeles, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-23 || [[Los Angeles Staples Center 2013 – 23rd (gig) | Staples Center]] || Los Angeles, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-21 || [[San Diego Valley View Casino Center 2013 - 21st (gig) | Valley View Casino Center]] || San Diego, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-20 || [[San Diego Valley View Casino Center 2013 - 20th (gig) | Valley View Casino Center]] || San Diego, CA, USA | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-12 || [[Saitama Super Arena 2013 – 12th (gig) | Saitama Super Arena]] || Saitama, Japan | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-11 || [[Saitama Super Arena 2013 – 11th (gig) | Saitama Super Arena]] || Saitama, Japan | |||
|- | |||
| 2013-01-10 || [[Tokyo Sukkiri 2013 (gig) | Sukkiri]] || Tokyo, Japan | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:46, 28 June 2019
2013
Date | Venue | Location |
---|---|---|
2013-12-13 | Allphones Arena | Sydney, NS, Australia |
2013-12-10 | Brisbane Entertainment Centre | Brisbane, QL, Australia |
2013-12-07 | Rod Laver Arena | Melbourne, VI, Australia |
2013-12-06 | Rod Laver Arena | Melbourne, VI, Australia |
2013-12-04 | Adelaide Entertainment Centre | Adelaide, SA, Australia |
2013-11-30 | Perth Arena | Perth, WA, Australia |
2013-11-02 | Du Arena (F1 Post-Race Concerts) | Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates |
2013-10-22 | Palacio de los Deportes | Mexico City, Mexico |
2013-10-20 | Palacio de los Deportes | Mexico City, Mexico |
2013-10-19 | Palacio de los Deportes | Mexico City, Mexico |
2013-10-18 | Palacio de los Deportes | Mexico City, Mexico |
2013-10-13 | Estadio GEBA (Personal Fest) | Buenos Aires, Argentina |
2013-10-11 | Zilker Park (Austin City Limits Festival: Weekend 2) | Austin, TX, USA |
2013-10-09 | Arena Monterrey | Monterrey, Mexico |
2013-10-07 | Arena VFG | Guadalajara, Mexico |
2013-10-04 | Zilker Park (Austin City Limits Festival: Weekend 1) | Austin, TX, USA |
2013-09-20 | MGM Grand Garden Arena (iHeartRadio Music Festival) | Las Vegas, NV, USA |
2013-09-19 | EnergySolutions Arena | Salt Lake City, UT, USA |
2013-09-17 | Pepsi Center | Denver, CO, USA |
2013-09-14 | Parque Olímpico Cidade do Rock (Rock in Rio) | Rio de Janeiro, Brazil |
2013-09-11 | Verizon Center | Washington, DC, USA |
2013-09-09 | Wells Fargo Center | Philadelphia, PA, USA |
2013-09-08 | Consol Energy Center | Pittsburgh, PA, USA |
2013-09-06 | Bridgestone Arena | Nashville, TN, USA |
2013-09-04 | Gwinnett Arena | Atlanta, GA, USA |
2013-09-03 | Time Warner Cable Arena | Charlotte, NC, USA |
2013-08-17 | Olympic Stadium (Hyundai Card Super Concert 19 City Break) | Seoul, South Korea |
2013-08-13 | Zepp Tokyo | Tokyo, Japan |
2013-08-11 | Marine Stadium (Summer Sonic Festival) | Tokyo, Japan |
2013-08-10 | Maishima (Summer Sonic Festival) | Osaka, Japan |
2013-07-27 | Olympiastadion | Helsinki, Finland |
2013-07-24 | Telenor Arena | Oslo, Norway |
2013-07-19 | Brann Stadion | Bergen, Norway |
2013-07-14 | Waldbühne Berlin | Berlin, BE, Germany |
2013-07-12 | Freilichtbühne Loreley | Sankt Goarshausen, RP, Germany |
2013-07-06 | Stadio Olimpico | Rome, RM, Italy |
2013-06-29 | Stadio Olimpico | Turin, TO, Italy |
2013-06-28 | Stadio Olimpico | Turin, TO, Italy |
2013-06-26 | Stade Charles-Ehrmann | Nice, France |
2013-06-22 | Stade de France | Paris, France |
2013-06-21 | Stade de France | Paris, France |
2013-06-18 | Festivalpark Werchter (Werchter Boutique) | Werchter, Belgium |
2013-06-15 | Stade de Suisse | Bern, BE, Switzerland |
2013-06-10 | Estádio do Dragão | Porto, Portugal |
2013-06-07 | Estadi Olímpic Lluís Companys | Barcelona, Spain |
2013-06-04 | Amsterdam ArenA | Amsterdam, NH, Netherlands |
2013-06-02 | Horse Guards Parade Ground | London, UK |
2013-06-01 | Etihad Stadium | Manchester, UK |
2013-05-26 | Emirates Stadium | London, UK |
2013-05-25 | Emirates Stadium | London, UK |
2013-05-23 | Le Grand Journal | Cannes, France |
2013-05-22 | Ricoh Arena | Coventry, UK |
2013-04-26 | Colisée Pepsi | Ville de Québec, QC, Canada |
2013-04-24 | Centre Bell | Montréal, QC, Canada |
2013-04-23 | Centre Bell | Montréal, QC, Canada |
2013-04-19 | Izod Center | East Rutherford, NJ, USA |
2013-04-16 | Madison Square Garden | New York City, NY, USA |
2013-04-15 | Madison Square Garden | New York City, NY, USA |
2013-04-13 | Mohegan Sun Arena | Montville, CT, USA |
2013-04-12 | TD Garden | Boston, MA, USA |
2013-04-10 | Air Canada Centre | Toronto, ON, Canada |
2013-04-09 | Air Canada Centre | Toronto, ON, Canada |
2013-04-06 | Centennial Olympic Park (Big Dance) | Atlanta, GA, USA |
2013-03-17 | Mandalay Bay Events Center | Las Vegas, NV, USA |
2013-03-16 | US Airways Center | Phoenix, AZ, USA |
2013-03-13 | American Airlines Center | Dallas, TX, USA |
2013-03-12 | Toyota Center | Houston, TX, USA |
2013-03-10 | Bank of Oklahoma Center | Tulsa, OK, USA |
2013-03-08 | Chaifetz Arena | St. Louis, MO, USA |
2013-03-07 | Target Center | Minneapolis, MN, USA |
2013-03-05 | Schottenstein Center | Columbus, OH, USA |
2013-03-04 | United Center | Chicago, IL, USA |
2013-03-02 | Joe Louis Arena | Detroit, MI, USA |
2013-02-28 | Quicken Loans Arena | Cleveland, OH, USA |
2013-02-27 | U.S. Bank Arena | Cincinnati, OH, USA |
2013-02-25 | Amway Center | Orlando, FL, USA |
2013-02-23 | Tampa Bay Times Forum | Tampa, FL, USA |
2013-02-22 | BB&T Center | Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA |
2013-02-20 | The O2 (Brit Awards) | London, UK |
2013-02-18 | Shepherds Bush Empire (War Child Brits Show) | London, UK |
2013-02-08 | GRAMMY Museum (KROQ's Private GRAMMY Pre-Party) | Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2013-02-06 | Rogers Arena | Vancouver, BC, Canada |
2013-02-04 | Scotiabank Saddledome | Calgary, AB, Canada |
2013-02-03 | Rexall Place | Edmonton, AB, Canada |
2013-02-01 | KeyArena | Seattle, WA, USA |
2013-01-31 | Rose Garden | Portland, OR, USA |
2013-01-29 | Sleep Train Arena | Sacramento, CA, USA |
2013-01-28 | Oracle Arena | Oakland, CA, USA |
2013-01-26 | Staples Center | Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2013-01-24 | Staples Center | Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2013-01-23 | Staples Center | Los Angeles, CA, USA |
2013-01-21 | Valley View Casino Center | San Diego, CA, USA |
2013-01-20 | Valley View Casino Center | San Diego, CA, USA |
2013-01-12 | Saitama Super Arena | Saitama, Japan |
2013-01-11 | Saitama Super Arena | Saitama, Japan |
2013-01-10 | Sukkiri | Tokyo, Japan |