Difference between pages "Template:Gigs/2021" and "Template:Gigs/2022"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | {| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | ||
! Date || Venue || Location | ! Date || Venue || Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-07-10 || [[Céret Chateau d'Aubiry 2022 (gig) | Chateau d'Aubiry]] (Les Déferlantes Festival) || Céret, France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2022-07-08 || [[Madrid Espacio Mad Cool 2022 (gig)|Espacio Mad Cool]] (Mad Cool Festival) || Madrid, Spain | ||
|- | |||
| 2022-07-06 || [[Cellettes Chateau de Beauregard 2022 (gig)|Chateau de Beauregard]] (Festival Beauregard) || Cellettes, France | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-07-03 || [[Belfort Lac de Malsaucy 2022 (gig)|Lac de Malsaucy]] (Les Eurockéennes de Belfort) || Malsaucy, France | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-07-02 || [[St. Gallen Festivalgeländ 2022 (gig) | Festivalgeländ]] (OpenAir St. Gallen) || St. Gallen, Switzerland | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-29 || [[Athens OAKA 2022 (gig) | OAKA]] (Ejekt Festival) || Athens, Greece | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-26 || [[Calvià Antiguo Aquapark 2022 (gig)|Antiguo Aquapark]] (Mallorca Live Festival) || Calvià, Spain | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-23 || [[Odense Tusindårsskoven 2022 (gig)|Tusindårsskoven]] (Tinderbox Festival) || Odense, Denmark | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-21 || [[Sopron Löver Camping 2022 (gig)|Löver Camping]] (VOLT Festival) || Sopron, Hungary | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-19 || [[Newport Seaclose Park 2022 (gig) | Seaclose Park]] (Isle of Wight Festival) || Newport, England | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-17 || [[Florence Visarno Arena 2022 (gig)|Visarno Arena]] (Firenze Rocks) || Florence, Italy | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-11 || [[Berlin Flughafen Tempelhof 2022 (gig) | Flughafen Tempelhof]] (Tempelhof Sounds) || Berlin, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-09 || [[Nickelsdorf Pannonia Fields II 2022 (gig)|Pannonia Fields II]] (Nova Rock Festival) || Nickelsdorf, Austria | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-05 || [[Nuremberg Zeppelinfeld 2022 (gig)|Zeppelinfeld]] (Rock im Park) || Nuremberg, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-06-04 || [[Mendig Heeresflugplatz Mendig 2022 (gig)|Heeresflugplatz Mendig]] (Rock am Ring) || Nürburg, Germany | |||
|- | |||
| 2022-05-09 || [[London Eventim Apollo 2022 (gig)|Eventim Apollo]] (War Child & Médecins Sans Frontières Charity Gig) || London, England | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:51, 24 March 2022
Date | Venue | Location |
---|---|---|
2022-07-10 | Chateau d'Aubiry (Les Déferlantes Festival) | Céret, France |
2022-07-08 | Espacio Mad Cool (Mad Cool Festival) | Madrid, Spain |
2022-07-06 | Chateau de Beauregard (Festival Beauregard) | Cellettes, France |
2022-07-03 | Lac de Malsaucy (Les Eurockéennes de Belfort) | Malsaucy, France |
2022-07-02 | Festivalgeländ (OpenAir St. Gallen) | St. Gallen, Switzerland |
2022-06-29 | OAKA (Ejekt Festival) | Athens, Greece |
2022-06-26 | Antiguo Aquapark (Mallorca Live Festival) | Calvià, Spain |
2022-06-23 | Tusindårsskoven (Tinderbox Festival) | Odense, Denmark |
2022-06-21 | Löver Camping (VOLT Festival) | Sopron, Hungary |
2022-06-19 | Seaclose Park (Isle of Wight Festival) | Newport, England |
2022-06-17 | Visarno Arena (Firenze Rocks) | Florence, Italy |
2022-06-11 | Flughafen Tempelhof (Tempelhof Sounds) | Berlin, Germany |
2022-06-09 | Pannonia Fields II (Nova Rock Festival) | Nickelsdorf, Austria |
2022-06-05 | Zeppelinfeld (Rock im Park) | Nuremberg, Germany |
2022-06-04 | Heeresflugplatz Mendig (Rock am Ring) | Nürburg, Germany |
2022-05-09 | Eventim Apollo (War Child & Médecins Sans Frontières Charity Gig) | London, England |