Difference between pages "Cannes Palais des Festivals 2018 (gig)" and "Template:Gigs/2022"
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="gigtable sortable wikitable" | |||
! Date || Venue || Location | |||
[[ | |- | ||
| 2022-07-06 || [[Cellettes Château de Beauregard 2022 (gig)|Château de Beauregard]] (Festival Beauregard) || Cellettes, France | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2022-07-03 || [[Belfort Lac de Malsaucy 2022 (gig)|Lac de Malsaucy]] (Les Eurockéennes de Belfort) || Malsaucy, France | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2022-06-17 || [[Florence Visarno Arena 2022 (gig)|Visarno Arena]] (Firenze Rocks) || Florence, Italy | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2022-06-09 || [[Nickelsdorf Pannonia Fields II 2022 (gig)|Pannonia Fields II]] (Nova Rock Festival) || Nickelsdorf, Austria | ||
|- | |||
| | | 2022-06-05 || [[Nuremberg Zeppelinfeld 2022 (gig)|Zeppelinfeld]] (Rock im Park) || Nuremberg, Germany | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2022-06-04 || [[Mendig Heeresflugplatz Mendig 2022 (gig)|Heeresflugplatz Mendig]] (Rock am Ring) || Nürburg, Germany | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 13:21, 15 June 2021
Date | Venue | Location |
---|---|---|
2022-07-06 | Château de Beauregard (Festival Beauregard) | Cellettes, France |
2022-07-03 | Lac de Malsaucy (Les Eurockéennes de Belfort) | Malsaucy, France |
2022-06-17 | Visarno Arena (Firenze Rocks) | Florence, Italy |
2022-06-09 | Pannonia Fields II (Nova Rock Festival) | Nickelsdorf, Austria |
2022-06-05 | Zeppelinfeld (Rock im Park) | Nuremberg, Germany |
2022-06-04 | Heeresflugplatz Mendig (Rock am Ring) | Nürburg, Germany |