Difference between revisions of "File:Wembley 2010-09-11 - protest.jpg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (linked user name) |
(+metadata) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[http://www.flickr.com/photos/crazybobbles/4982408740/ Source] ([http://farm5.static.flickr.com/4085/4982408740_60a755f63a_b.jpg direct]) | [http://www.flickr.com/photos/crazybobbles/4982408740/ Source] ([http://farm5.static.flickr.com/4085/4982408740_60a755f63a_b.jpg direct]) | ||
== Dates == | |||
Taken on September 11, 2010 at 8.25pm BST<br/> | |||
Posted to Flickr September 12, 2010 at 11.47AM BST | |||
== Metadata == | |||
{| | |||
| Taken on || September 11, 2010 at 8.25pm BST | |||
|- | |||
| Posted to Flickr || September 12, 2010 at 11.47AM BST | |||
|- | |||
| Camera || Canon EOS 5D Mark II | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure || 0.017 sec (1/60) | |||
|- | |||
| Aperture || f/3.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Focal Length || 50 mm | |||
|- | |||
| ISO Speed || 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure Bias || 0 EV | |||
|- | |||
| Flash || Off, Did not fire | |||
|- | |||
| X-Resolution || 72 dpi | |||
|- | |||
| Y-Resolution || 72 dpi | |||
|- | |||
| Date and Time (Modified) || 2010:09:12 11:15:24 | |||
|- | |||
| Artist || me@crazybobbles.org | |||
|- | |||
| Copyright || Copyright: Crazybobbles | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure Program || Shutter speed priority AE | |||
|- | |||
| Date and Time (Original) || 2010:09:11 20:25:07.03+01:00 | |||
|- | |||
| Date and Time (Digitized) || 2010:09:11 20:25:07 | |||
|- | |||
| Max Aperture Value || 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Metering Mode || Spot | |||
|- | |||
| Sub Sec Time Original || 03 | |||
|- | |||
| Sub Sec Time Digitized || 03 | |||
|- | |||
| Focal Plane X-Resolution || 3849.2117888965 dpi | |||
|- | |||
| Focal Plane Y-Resolution || 3908.14196242171 dpi | |||
|- | |||
| Custom Rendered || Normal | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure Mode || Auto | |||
|- | |||
| White Balance || Auto | |||
|- | |||
| Scene Capture Type || Standard | |||
|- | |||
| Related Image Width || 2048 | |||
|- | |||
| Related Image Height || 1365 | |||
|- | |||
| Compression || JPEG (old-style) | |||
|- | |||
| XMPToolkit || XMP Core 4.1.1-Exiv2 | |||
|- | |||
| Creator Tool || Adobe Photoshop Lightroom | |||
|- | |||
| Lens || EF50mm f/1.4 USM | |||
|- | |||
| Lens ID || 198 | |||
|- | |||
| Image Number || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Flash Compensation || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Owner Name || crazybobbles | |||
|- | |||
| Legacy IPTCDigest || 761841AED778FA6A224836C85B305A5D | |||
|- | |||
| Author || me@crazybobbles.org | |||
|- | |||
| Rights || Copyright: Crazybobbles | |||
|- | |||
| By-line || me@crazybobbles.org | |||
|- | |||
| Copyright Notice || Copyright: Crazybobbles | |||
|- | |||
| Viewing Conditions Illuminant Type || D50 | |||
|- | |||
| Measurement Observer || CIE 1931 | |||
|- | |||
| Measurement Flare || 0.999% | |||
|- | |||
| Measurement Illuminant || D65 | |||
|- | |||
| Flash Return || No return detection | |||
|- | |||
| Flash Mode || Off | |||
|- | |||
| Flash Function || False | |||
|- | |||
| Flash Red Eye Mode || False | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Concert photographs]] | |||
[[Category:Wembley Stadium 2010]] |
Latest revision as of 12:02, 14 September 2010
PR "protest" before the 2010-09-11 concert inside Wembley Stadium, London.
Taken by and © Crazybobbles.
Time-stamp : 2010-09-12T11:34:15
Dates
Taken on September 11, 2010 at 8.25pm BST
Posted to Flickr September 12, 2010 at 11.47AM BST
Metadata
Taken on | September 11, 2010 at 8.25pm BST |
Posted to Flickr | September 12, 2010 at 11.47AM BST |
Camera | Canon EOS 5D Mark II |
Exposure | 0.017 sec (1/60) |
Aperture | f/3.2 |
Focal Length | 50 mm |
ISO Speed | 3200 |
Exposure Bias | 0 EV |
Flash | Off, Did not fire |
X-Resolution | 72 dpi |
Y-Resolution | 72 dpi |
Date and Time (Modified) | 2010:09:12 11:15:24 |
Artist | me@crazybobbles.org |
Copyright | Copyright: Crazybobbles |
Exposure Program | Shutter speed priority AE |
Date and Time (Original) | 2010:09:11 20:25:07.03+01:00 |
Date and Time (Digitized) | 2010:09:11 20:25:07 |
Max Aperture Value | 1.4 |
Metering Mode | Spot |
Sub Sec Time Original | 03 |
Sub Sec Time Digitized | 03 |
Focal Plane X-Resolution | 3849.2117888965 dpi |
Focal Plane Y-Resolution | 3908.14196242171 dpi |
Custom Rendered | Normal |
Exposure Mode | Auto |
White Balance | Auto |
Scene Capture Type | Standard |
Related Image Width | 2048 |
Related Image Height | 1365 |
Compression | JPEG (old-style) |
XMPToolkit | XMP Core 4.1.1-Exiv2 |
Creator Tool | Adobe Photoshop Lightroom |
Lens | EF50mm f/1.4 USM |
Lens ID | 198 |
Image Number | 0 |
Flash Compensation | 0 |
Owner Name | crazybobbles |
Legacy IPTCDigest | 761841AED778FA6A224836C85B305A5D |
Author | me@crazybobbles.org |
Rights | Copyright: Crazybobbles |
By-line | me@crazybobbles.org |
Copyright Notice | Copyright: Crazybobbles |
Viewing Conditions Illuminant Type | D50 |
Measurement Observer | CIE 1931 |
Measurement Flare | 0.999% |
Measurement Illuminant | D65 |
Flash Return | No return detection |
Flash Mode | Off |
Flash Function | False |
Flash Red Eye Mode | False |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 11:29, 14 September 2010 | 1,024 × 543 (393 KB) | Tene (talk | contribs) | PR "protest" before the 2010-09-11 concert inside Wembley Stadium, London. Taken by and © crazybobbles. Time-stamp : 2010-09-12T11:34:15 [http://www.flickr.com/photos/crazybob |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.